Ted Bundy

出演作品

Ted Bundy

出生日期
逝世
(年龄 42)
出生地
Burlington, Vermont, USA
演职员表
29 部作品

人物简介

Theodore Robert Bundy was an American serial killer who kidnapped, raped, and murdered numerous young women and girls during the 1970s and possibly earlier. After more than a decade of denials, before his execution in 1989 he confessed to 30 homicides that he committed in seven states between 1974 and 1978.

代表作

代表作

参演作品 29

年份片名角色
2026 Utah in the ’70s 电影 Himself (archival footage)
2026 Love, Ted Bundy 电影 Archive footage
2026 "Un tueur si proche": Ann Rule et Ted Bundy 电影 Self (archive) - serial killer
2025 Ted Bundy: Dialogue with the Devil 剧集 Self (archive footage) (6 集)
2024 Hinckley 电影 Self (archive footage)
2023 Bundy & the Wolf Man: Closer Than We Think 电影 Self (archive footage)
2023 沉默的女士:马塔维吉塔斯谋杀案 电影 Self (archive footage)
2021 Faking It: Ted Bundy 电影 Self (archive footage)
2020 Crazy, Not Insane 电影 Self (archive footage)
2020 泰德邦迪:凶手之谜 剧集 Self - Serial Killer (archive footage) (5 集)
2019 杀人魔邦迪的内心世界 电影 Self (archive footage)
2019 与杀手对话:泰德·邦迪录像带 剧集 Self (archive footage) (4 集)
2018 Ted Bundy: Serial Monster 剧集 Self (4 集)
2017 星期天 电影 Self (archive footage)
2015 The Hunt for Ted Bundy 电影
2012 The Ted Bundy Death Row Tapes 电影 Self (archive footage)
2012 Serious Serial Killers 电影
2010 Twisted 剧集 Self (archive footage) (1 集)
2005 Born to Kill? 剧集 Self (archive footage) (1 集)
2003 Every Young Man's Battle 电影 (archive footage)
2001 Serial Killers: The Real Life Hannibal Lecters 电影 Self
2000 A Drug Called Pornography 电影 Self (archive footage)
1994 Pornography: Addictive, Progressive and Deadly 电影 Himself (archive footage)
1994 The Serial Killers 剧集 Self (1 集)
1992 American Justice 剧集 Self (archive footage) (1 集)
1992 Murderers, Mobsters, & Madmen: Volume 5: The Lady Killers 电影 Self (archive footage)
1989 Fatal Addiction: Ted Bundy's Final Interview 电影 Self
1984 Murder: No Apparent Motive 电影 Self
1981 美式杀戮 电影 Self (archive footage)
询问 ask2cinemadb