Kaoru Ito

Акторська гра

Kaoru Ito

Дата народження
(вік: 55)
Місце народження
Kyoto, Japan
Учасники
15 тайтлів

Біографія

У нас поки немає біографії для Kaoru Ito.

Головні роботи

Відомий за проєктами

Акторські роботи 15

РікНазваРоль
2026 伊藤薫 37th ANNIVERSARY Фільм Kaoru Ito
2026 Sareee-ISM Chapter X 太陽神Chronicle ─15th ANNIVERSARY─ Фільм Kaoru Ito
2025 Marvelous 2025年Final Фільм Kaoru Ito
2025 STARDOM in KORAKUEN 2025 Sep. Фільм Kaoru Ito
2025 『なつ&さおりー 来たよ。来たね。10周年。〜うちらの足跡〜』 Фільм Kaoru Ito
2024 家出レスラー presents ALL STAR GRAND QUEENDOM 2024 Фільм Kaoru Ito
2023 Sareee-ISM ТБ Kaoru Ito (10 еп.)
2021 Yumiko Hotta Debut 35th Anniversary Show Фільм
2016 SEAdLINNNG~Let’s make MIRACLE YEAR 2016! Фільм Kaoru Ito
2015 SEAdLINNNG ТБ Kaoru Ito (1 еп.)
2011 Diana Debut Show Фільм
2011 株式会社スターダム ТБ Kaoru Ito (3 еп.)
2006 センダイガールズプロレスリング ТБ Kaoru Ito (1 еп.)
1995 AJW Zenjo Queendom '95 Фільм Kaoru Ito
1993 AJW All-Star Dream Slam I Фільм Kaoru Ito
Запитати ask2cinemadb