SECOND HAND affisch

Film

SECOND HAND

  • 10m
Fråga ask2cinemadb

Översikt

After having the feeling of being watched, a young and paranoid conspiracy theorist walks into a pawn shop and buys his first camcorder to share his findings of “truth”, only to find some chilling recordings of himself on it that certifies his fears and anxieties.​

Manusförfattare
Justin Gothreau

AI-chatt

Fråga ask2cinemadb vad som helst om SECOND HAND

SECOND HAND – Officiell trailer

Vilka är med

Huvudroller

Du kanske också gillar

Filmer som liknar SECOND HAND

Fråga om SECOND HAND