Anthony Kavanagh

Актерские работы

Anthony Kavanagh

Дата рождения
(возраст: 57)
Место рождения
Greenfield Park, Québec, Canada
Создатели и актеры
82 наименований

Биография

У нас пока нет биографии для Anthony Kavanagh.

Известная работа

Известность за

Фильмография 82

ГодНазваниеРоль
2026 Лидия и Всадник Тумана Фильм Chadio (Voice)
2025 L'Humour à la française Фильм Self
2025 Anthony Kavanagh : Happy Фильм
2024 Serge à Paris ТВ (1 эп.)
2023 Festival Meudon Rire de tout - 2ème édition Фильм Self
2023 Drôles de Québecois Фильм Self
2023 Le grand show de l'humour Фильм Self
2023 Zénith ТВ Self (4 эп.)
2023 LOL : Qui rira le dernier ? ТВ Self (6 эп.)
2022 Un dimanche à la campagne ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2022 100 % logique : La réponse est sous vos yeux ТВ Self - Guest (1 эп.)
2022 Drôles de familles Фильм Self
2022 Une fois c't'un noir Фильм Self
2021 Un monde, un regard ТВ (1 эп.)
2021 Отцовство Фильм E.R. Doctor
2020 La tour ТВ Self - Guest (1 эп.)
2020 La fête de la rentrée ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2020 P-A Méthot : Party disco Фильм Self
2020 La semaine des 4 Julie ТВ Self - Guest (1 эп.)
2019 Studio G ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2019 On va se le dire ТВ Self (2 эп.)
2019 Bonsoir bonsoir! ТВ Self (3 эп.)
2019 Жизненные неурядицы ТВ Dereck Darveau (10 эп.)
2018 Le show de Rousseau ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2018 1res fois ТВ Self - Guest (1 эп.)
2017 Humoristes engagés : juste pour rire ! Фильм Self
2017 Dans les médias ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2017 Juste Pour Rire 2017 - Gala Juste Engagé Фильм Self - Comedian
2017 Juste Pour Rire 2017 - Gala Juste Personnages Фильм Self - Comedian
2017 Жирным шрифтом ТВ Eliat (1 эп.)
2017 Le beau dimanche ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2017 Y'a du monde à messe ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2017 Les duos impossibles de Jérémy Ferrari : 4ème édition Фильм Self
2017 Rétroviseur ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2016 Anthony Kavanagh - Showman Фильм
2016 Amanda ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2015 24CH Le Valet ТВ Himself - Host (9 эп.)
2015 Festival International du Rire de Liège 2015 Фильм Self
2015 Les Duos impossibles de Jérémy Ferrari : 2ème édition Фильм Self
2015 Pop Show ТВ Self - Guest (1 эп.)
2015 Rock'n'Roll Circus ТВ (1 эп.)
2015 Jamel et ses amis au Marrakech du rire 2015 Фильм Self
2014 Anthony Kavanagh - Joue à domicile Фильм Himself
2013 En mode Salvail ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2013 Jamel et ses amis au Marrakech du rire 2013 Фильм Self
2013 Claudia Tagbo - Grand Gala de l'Humour Фильм Self
2012 Le Grand Rire de... ТВ Himself (1 эп.)
2012 Anthony Kavanagh : Fait son Coming Out Фильм Himself
2012 La Parenthèse inattendue ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2012 Juste Pour Rire 2012 Gala La Planète Des Femmes Фильм
2012 Prière de ne pas envoyer de fleurs ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2011 Vendredi, tout est permis ТВ Self (10 эп.)
2011 Soda ТВ (30 эп.)
2011 Danse avec les stars ТВ Self - Candidate (1 эп.)
2011 Plus si affinités & Friends Фильм Self
2010 Les Enfants de la télé ТВ Self (1 эп.)
2010 Franck Dubosc et Stéphane Rousseau - Permission accordée Фильм Self
2009 Les amants de l'ombre Фильм Gary Lafayette
2009 En direct de l'univers ТВ Self (4 эп.)
2009 La Fille au fond du verre à saké ТВ Maxime Leroy (3 эп.)

Съемочная группа 4

ГодНазваниеДолжность
2025 Anthony Kavanagh : Happy Фильм Writer, Stage Director, Producer
2016 Anthony Kavanagh - Showman Фильм Writer, Stage Director
2014 Anthony Kavanagh - Joue à domicile Фильм Author
2001 Anthony Kavanagh! Фильм Writer
Спросить ask2cinemadb