Marc Jacobs

Actorie

Marc Jacobs

Născut(ă)
(vârsta 63)
Locul nașterii
New York City, New York, USA
Echipă și distribuție
27 titluri

Biografie

Nu avem încă o biografie pentru Marc Jacobs.

Proiecte reprezentative

Cunoscut(ă) pentru

Roluri de actor 24

AnTitluRol
2026 Diavolul se îmbracă de la Prada 2 Film Marc Jacobs
2026 Marc by Sofia Film Self
2025 Victoria Beckham TV Self (1 ep.)
2025 Reclaim the Flag Film Self
2024 In Vogue: Anii '90 TV Self (6 ep.)
2024 Diane Von Furstenberg: Femeia la datorie Film Self
2023 The Super Models TV Self (1 ep.)
2023 Unknown Beauty: François Nars Film Self
2022 Love is in the Legend Film Self
2018 The Gospel According to André Film Self
2016 Andy Warhol, Fluorescent Film (archive footage)
2016 Zoolander 2 Film Marc Jacobs
2016 Scandales de la mode Film self
2015 Club King Film Self
2015 Sense8 TV Marc Jacobs (1 ep.)
2014 BoJack Horseman TV Sharc Jacobs (voice) (1 ep.)
2014 Noaptea târziu cu Seth Meyers TV Self - Guest (1 ep.)
2013 Scatter My Ashes at Bergdorf's Film Self
2013 Deconectarea Film Harvey
2012 Go Global Film self
2009 RuPaul's Drag Race TV Self - Guest Judge (1 ep.)
2007 Marc Jacobs & Louis Vuitton Film Self
2006 Dealurile TV Self (1 ep.)
1995 X-Girl Film Marc Jacobs (uncredited)

Echipa tehnică 3

AnTitluFuncție
2014 Miley Cyrus: Bangerz Tour Film Costume Designer
2012 The Capsule Film Costume Design
2007 Hotel Chevalier Film Costume Design
Întreabă ask2cinemadb