Daniela Katzenberger

출연

Daniela Katzenberger

출생
(나이 40세)
출생지
Ludwigshafen, Germany
크레딧
작품 32개

약력

아직 Daniela Katzenberger의 약력이 없습니다.

대표작

대표작

출연작 32

연도제목역할
2024 Daniela Katzenberger TV (24개 에피소드)
2022 Katzenberger @Work – Gülle statt Glamour TV Self (4개 에피소드)
2021 #VOXStimme TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2019 The Masked Singer TV Self (6개 에피소드)
2019 Daniela Katzenberger – Familienglück auf Mallorca TV Self (33개 에피소드)
2018 Die Martina Hill Show TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2018 Dingsda TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2017 3 Boxen, dein Style TV Self - Host (4개 에피소드)
2017 Traumhochzeit zum Schnäppchenpreis TV Self (4개 에피소드)
2017 Kölner Sommer-Treff TV self (1개 에피소드)
2016 Daniela Katzenberger: Mit Lucas im Weihnachtsfieber TV Self (5개 에피소드)
2016 Dance Dance Dance TV self (1개 에피소드)
2016 Daniela Katzenberger: Mit Lucas im Hochzeitsfieber TV Self (12개 에피소드)
2015 Daniela Katzenberger: Mit Lucas im Babyglück TV Self (7개 에피소드)
2014 Daniela Katzenberger – natürlich schön TV Self (8개 에피소드)
2014 Frauchen und die Deiwelsmilch 영화 Miri
2013 Danielas Hochzeitsgeheimnis TV Self (2개 에피소드)
2012 Promi Shopping Queen TV (1개 에피소드)
2010 Daniela Katzenberger – natürlich blond TV Self (56개 에피소드)
2008 Markus Lanz TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2007 Auf und davon – Mein Auslandstagebuch TV Self - Host (9개 에피소드)
2006 Das perfekte Promi-Dinner TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2006 Goodbye Deutschland! TV Self (1개 에피소드)
2003 Die ultimative Chartshow TV Self (1개 에피소드)
1999 Volle Kanne TV Self (2개 에피소드)
1996 RTL-Spendenmarathon TV Self (1개 에피소드)
1996 Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei TV Tierpflegerin (1개 에피소드)
1994 Die Feste mit Florian Silbereisen TV Self (4개 에피소드)
1992 Riverboat TV Self (1개 에피소드)
1991 DAS! TV Self (1개 에피소드)
1979 NDR Talk Show TV Self (2개 에피소드)
1976 Kölner Treff TV Self (2개 에피소드)
ask2cinemadb에게 물어보기