Adrien Broner

출연

Adrien Broner

출생
(나이 37세)
출생지
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
크레딧
작품 11개

약력

Adrien Jerome Broner is an American professional boxer. He has held multiple world championships in four weight classes, including the WBO super featherweight title from 2011 to 2012, the WBC lightweight title from 2012 to 2013, the WBA welterweight title in 2013, and the WBA light welterweight title from 2015 to 2016. He is known for his over the top behaviour both in and out of the ring.

출연작 11

연도제목역할
2024 Adrien Broner vs. Blair Cobbs 영화 Self
2023 Adrien Broner vs. Bill Hutchinson 영화 Self
2021 Adrien Broner vs. Jovanie Santiago 영화 Self
2018 Adrien Broner vs. Jessie Vargas 영화 Self
2017 Adrien Broner vs. Mikey Garcia 영화 Self
2016 Adrien Broner vs. Ashley Theophane 영화 Self
2013 Adrien Broner vs. Marcos Maidana 영화 himself
2013 Broner vs Malignaggi 영화 himself
2012 2 Days: Adrien Broner (HBO Sports) 영화 Self
2012 All Access TV Self (6개 에피소드)
2008 Ricky Hatton vs. Paulie Malignaggi 영화 Self
ask2cinemadb에게 물어보기