UNDO / REDO plakát

Film

UNDO / REDO

  • 7p
Kérdezze a ask2cinemadbot

Áttekintés

A meticulous perfectionist discovers "UNDO," a miraculous skincare cream that allows them to edit their face like a digital image, but when the "REDO" function glitches, they are plunged into a visceral nightmare of generative disfigurement.

Rendező
Mo Gadi
Főszereplők
Alex

MI-csevegés

Kérdezzen bármit a ask2cinemadbtól erről: UNDO / REDO

UNDO / REDO – Hivatalos előzetes

Kik szerepelnek benne

Főbb szereplők

Ez is tetszhet Önnek

Filmek, mint a(z) UNDO / REDO

Kérdezzen erről: UNDO / REDO